Somerset FA - Lewin Cup |
Round 1 |
|
|
Round 2 |
|
|
Round 3 |
|
|
Round 4 |
|
|
Round 5 |
|
|
Round 6 |
|
Frome Sporthouse |
7 |
|
Midsommer Norton League |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mead Vale Shooting Stars |
0 |
|
Frome Sporthouse |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Milton Nomads |
14 |
|
Milton Nomads |
2 |
|
Midsommer Norton League |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Clevedon Town Colts |
1 |
|
Woodspring Div 1 |
|
|
Frome Sporthouse |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Midsommer Norton League |
|
|
Street & Glastonbury |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Street & Glastonbury |
BYE |
|
Street & Glastonbury |
5 |
|
Midsommer Norton League |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hungerford Ferrets |
8 |
|
Hungerford Ferrets |
3 |
|
|
|
Midsommer Norton League |
|
|
|
|
|
Chard Town |
2 |
|
Bristol Junior League |
|
|
|
|
Frome Sporthouse |
3 |
|
|
|
|
Merriot Rovers |
W/O |
|
Taunton Youth League |
|
|
|
|
Portishead Juniors |
2 |
|
|
|
|
Cheddar Valley |
|
|
Merriot Rovers |
1 |
|
|
|
Woodspring Div 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Portishead Juniors |
15 |
|
Portishead Juniors |
6 |
|
Woodspring Div 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Banwell Juniors |
6 |
|
Woodspring Div 1 |
|
|
Portishead Juniors |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bishops Lydeard |
W/O |
|
Taunton Youth League Div 1 |
|
|
Durleigh Boys |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Forton Rangers |
|
|
Bishops Lydeard |
|
|
Taunton Youth League Div 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wincanton Wanderers |
|
|
Durleigh Boys |
W/O |
|
|
|
|
|
Midsommer Norton League |
|
|
|
Durleigh Boys |
W/O |
|
Taunton Youth League Div 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Frome Sporthouse |
0 |
|
|
Shepton Beauchamp |
6 |
|
Taunton Youth League |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Shepton Beauchamp |
1 |
|
|
Lyde Utd |
1 |
|
Shepton Beauchamp |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
Taunton Youth League |
|
|
|
Bridgwater Wolves |
1 |
|
Huish |
0 |
|
Taunton Youth League |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Huish |
2 |
|
Taunton Youth League |
|
|
Shepton Beauchamp |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Taunton Youth League Div 2 |
|
|
Stanton Drew |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Victoria Park Rangers |
BYE |
|
Victoria Park Rangers |
2 |
|
Midsommer Norton League |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Backwell Athletic |
0 |
|
Stanton Drew |
11 |
|
|
|
Taunton Youth League |
|
|
|
|
|
Stanton Drew |
13 |
|
Midsommer Norton League |
|
|
|
|
Shepton Beauchamp |
4 |
|
|
|
|
Radstock Town |
3 |
|
Midsommer Norton League |
|
|
|
|
Churchill Club 70 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
Nailsea Rangers |
2 |
|
Radstock Town |
1 |
|
|
|
Woodspring Div 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
Whitchurch Sports |
W/O |
|
Whitchurch Sports |
0 |
|
Midsommer Norton League |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ashcott Youth |
|
|
Avon Youth League Div 1 |
|
|
Radstock Town |
2 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Churchill Club 70 |
3 |
|
Woodspring Div 2 |
|
|
Churchill Club 70 |
2 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Congresbury Youth |
1 |
|
Churchill Club 70 |
6 |
|
Woodspring Div 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHAMPIONS |
|
Highbridge Town |
1 |
|
Newbarn |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Taunton Youth League |
|
Newbarn |
6 |
|
Taunton Youth League Div 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Shepton Beauchamp |
3 |
Minehead Town |
W/O |
|
Taunton Youth League Div 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brislington |
2 |
Axbridge Saxon |
|
|
Minehead Town |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Avon Youth League Div 1 |
|
Burnham Utd |
W/O |
|
Burnham Utd |
1 |
|
Taunton Youth League Div 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Birchfield |
|
|
Woodspring Div 2 |
|
|
Minehead Town |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Westfield Boys |
2 |
|
Midsommer Norton League |
|
|
Fry Club Colts |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Keynsham
Town |
0 |
|
Westfield Boys |
1 |
|
Avon Youth League Div 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hutton |
1 |
|
Fry Club Colts |
8 |
|
|
|
Avon Youth League Div 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Fry Club Colts |
3 |
|
Avon Youth League Div 1 |
|
|
|
|
Fry Club Colts |
1 |
|
|
|
|
Weston Crusaders |
0 |
|
Yeovil District League |
|
|
|
|
Brislington |
4 |
|
|
|
|
Westland Sports |
6 |
|
Westland Sports |
1 |
|
|
|
Avon Youth League Div 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Nailsea Athletic |
0 |
|
Brislington |
4 |
|
Avon Youth League Div 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brislington |
19 |
|
Avon Youth League Div 1 |
|
|
Brislington |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Berrow Boys |
4 |
|
Taunton Youth League |
|
|
Taunton Juniors |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Taunton Juniors |
5 |
|
Taunton Juniors |
14 |
|
Taunton Youth League |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Holway Utd |
5 |
|
Holway Utd |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Avon Youth League Div 1 |
|
|
|
Frome Collegians |
1 |
|
Taunton Youth League Div 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brislington |
3 |
|
|
Moorfield Colts |
2 |
|
Woodspring Div 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bath Arsenal |
0 |
|
|
Yatton Athletic |
4 |
|
Yatton Athletic |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
Mid Wilts League |
|
|
|
Wessex Youth |
10 |
|
Wessex Youth |
1 |
|
Woodspring Div 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Durleigh Boys U13's |
3 |
|
Taunton Youth League |
|
|
Yatton Athletic |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nailsea Utd |
W/O |
|
Woodspring Div 1 |
|
|
Bath Arsenal |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Montacute |
|
|
Nailsea Utd |
2 |
|
Mid Wilts League |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bath Arsenal |
4 |
|
Bath Arsenal |
3 |
|
|
|
Mid Wilts League |
|
|
|
|
|
Worle |
1 |
|
Mid Wilts League |
|
|
|
|
Bath Arsenal |
3 |
|
|
|
|
Shepton Mallet |
8 |
|
Midsommer Norton League |
|
|
|
|
Clevedon Town Juniors |
1 |
|
|
|
|
Welton Rovers |
4 |
|
Shepton Mallet |
6 |
|
|
|
Woodspring Div 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
Bamfield Sports |
3 |
|
Twerton Athletic |
0 |
|
Midsommer Norton League |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Twerton Athletic |
7 |
|
Bath & District Youth League |
|
|
Shepton Mallet |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gordane Valley Giants |
1 |
|
Woodspring Div 2 |
|
|
Clevedon Town Juniors |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Clevedon Town Juniors |
5 |
|
Clevedon Town Juniors |
4 |
|
Woodspring Div 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Blackbrook Orchard |
1 |
|
Faulkland Rovers |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Faulkland Rovers |
3 |
|
Midsommer Norton League |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|